• +44 (0) 20 8240 1930
  • info@qualenet.co.uk

Products

UTP CAT5E Patch Cables

Patch Cables

UTP CAT 6 Copper Cable

Copper Cable

Tool Less Keystone

Keystone

Dust Cover Keystone

Keystone

Normal Keystone

Keystone

Patch Panel Loaded 24 Port with Bar

Cat 6 Patch Panel

24 Port Loaded Patch Panel without Bar

Cat 6 Patch Panel

RJ45 Connector

Connector

UTP Cat6 Patch Cables

Patch Cables

UTP CAT5E cable

Copper Cable

Keystone 90 D

Keystone

Keystone 180 D

Keystone

RJ45 Connector 50 Micron Gold

Connector

Multimode Indoor 4 core Fiber Optical Cable

Fiber Optical Cable 4 core

Multimode LC Pigail

Multimode LC Pigail

Multimode SC Pigtail

Multimode SC Pigtail

Multimode FC-FC Pach Cord Duplex

Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Multimode LC-LC Patch Cord Duplex

Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Multimode SC-LC Patch Cord Duplex

Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Multimode SC-SC Patch Cord Duplex

Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Multimode ST-SC Patch Cable Duplex

Fiber Optical Patch Cable

MPO-LC FB Patch Cord

MPO Patch Cord

MPO-MPO Trunk Cable

MPO-MPO Trunk Cable

MPO Patch Panel

MPO Patch Panel

MPO-LC 12 Core FB Cassette Module

MPO Cassette Module

MPO FB Adaptor

MPO FB Adaptor

1 and 2 Port Surface Box Without Keystone Jack

Surface Box

1 and 2 Port UTP UK Style Faceplate

UK Style Faceplate

1 and 2 Port UTP UK Style Angel Port Faceplate

UK Style Angel Faceplate

Copper System Back Box

Back Box

Cat6 Surface Mount Box with Keystone Jack

Surface Mount Box

Cat5E Surface Mount Box with Keystone Jack

Surface Mount Box

24 Ports Loaded Patch Panel

Cat 5E Patch Panel

Fiber Optical Cable

Single Mode Outdoor 12Core Fiber Cable

Single Mode Indoor 6 Core Fiber Optical Cable

Fiber Optical Cable 6 Core

Single Mode FC-FC Patch Cord

Patch Cord

Single Mode LC-LC Patch Cord

Patch Cord

Single Mode SC-LC Patch Cord

Patch Cord

Single Mode SC-SC Patch Cord

Patch Cord

Single Mode ST-SC Patch Cord

Patch Cord

12 Port Dublex Fiber Optical Patch Panel

Fiber Optical Patch Panel

LC Dublex Adaptor

Adaptor

LC Dublex Adaptor

Fiber Optical Adaptor

12 Port Dublex Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Fiber Optical Patch Panel

24 Ports Loaded Patch Panel with Bar

Cat 5E Patch Panel

SC adaptor

SC adaptor

SC adaptor

SC adaptor

Single Mode SC Pigtail

Single Mode Pigtail

Single Mode LC Pigtail

Single Mode Pigtail

24 Port Cat 5E Unloaded Patch Panel

Cat 5E Patch Panel

24 Port Cat 6 Unloaded Patch Panel

Cat 6 Patch Panel

24 Ports Cat6 Unloaded Metal Patch Panel

Cat 6 Patch Panel

24 Ports Cat6 Unloaded Patch Panel with Bar

Cat6 Patch Panel

Cat 6A Cable

Cat 6A UTP Copper Cable

CAT 6A Patch Cord

CAT 6A UTP Copper Patch Cord

Cat 6A Keystone

Cat 6A Keystone

Cat 6A Patch Panel

Cat 6A Patch Panel UnLoaded

FTTH Box

FTTH Box 2C

Multi Mode12 core indoor Fiber Optical Cable

Multi Mode12 core indoor Fiber Optical

CAT 6 SFTP Cable

CAT 6 SFTP Cable

Cat 6 SFTP Keystone

Cat 6 SFTP Keystone

Cat 6 SFTP patch cable

Cat 6 SFTP patch cable

Patch Panel 24 Port unloaded with Bar

Patch Panel 24 Port unloaded with Bar


Contact Us

For any assistance you may need, please feel free to contact us:

Support@qualenet.co.uk

Newsletter

Enter your e-mail and subscribe to our newsletter.

Description

All Qualenet products are supported with a twenty five-year quality warranty.